Click to Home

Go To Search
shareEmailPrint
Library Board
Members

Member

Date Appointed

Date Reappointed

Term Expires

Shelley Bond 01/11/2016 12/31/2020
Scott McRoberts
10/22/2012 01/01/2013 12/31/2017
Marc Boyer 01/12/2015
12/31/2018
Jane Pinkerton 02/14/2017   12/31/2021
Cathy Piche
12/03/2007
12/10/2012 12/31/2017
James Fish 01/11/2010 01/01/2015 12/31/2019
Matthew Duprey
Chairman
01/10/2011 01/01/2016 12/31/2020
Michelle McLagan 09/26/2016 12/31/2019
Mary Margaret Small 01/10/2011 01/01/2016 12/31/2020

 


Home Contact Us Sitemap RSS FAQs Accessibility Translate Windpowered Privacy Statement Copyright Notice Powered by CivicPlus