Click to Home

Go To Search
shareEmailPrint
Ogdensburg Housing Authority
Members

Member


Date Appointed


Date Reappointed


Term Expires


M. Penny Sharrow 03/09/2016 03/25/2018
Robert Lesperance 10/03/2016
03/25/2020
Michael Farrell 07/16/2014 05/08/2017 03/25/2022
Pat Redden-Sargent 04/22/2015
03/25/2019
Robert J. LeBoeuf 1/30/2017 03/25/2021
Sandy Sanders (tenant) 02/01/2017
01/31/2019
Tina Chevrier (tenant) 02/01/2017
01/31/2019



5 year terms
Tenants: 2 year terms

Appointments made by City Manager as per Ogdensburg Housing Authority by-laws.

Home Contact Us Sitemap RSS FAQs Accessibility Translate Windpowered Privacy Statement Copyright Notice Powered by CivicPlus